Radical Uasara 2018

Clasificación general individual 2018

Categoría: Modalidad: Pais:

PtoPlacaSpotApellidoNombrePaisCategoríaModalidadEtapa1Etapa2Etapa3Etapa4Etapa5Total
110231Nakada OreJesus RafaelPEREliteIndividual Varon00:35:4105:54:3002:58:1705:27:4902:15:3817:11:55
210439Ancco RojasVictorPEREliteIndividual Varon00:35:4305:54:3102:58:1905:36:3302:32:3617:37:42
310334Saavedra BernalArmandoPEREliteIndividual Varon00:39:1005:55:0902:58:1605:36:3102:32:3717:41:43
410130Paitampoma ChavezSamuel RiveroPEREliteIndividual Varon00:36:0606:36:1203:00:4606:40:2402:16:3419:10:02
517051Suxso MarcaYhonyPERSub 23Individual Varon00:38:3006:36:1203:26:5406:46:4103:23:5120:52:08
617109Olivera DiosesDavid AaronPERSub 23Individual Varon00:40:3507:24:1003:58:3907:25:1202:42:4622:11:22
713023Cano DidonattoMario AdrianARGMaster AIndividual Varon00:38:1707:45:1104:02:2307:07:5403:07:5722:41:42
816328Ramos PeraltaHoracio CelestinoURUEliteIndividual Varon00:38:2608:00:4103:35:0007:08:0003:40:0023:02:07
914947Cisneros QquellonJonathan EarlPEREliteIndividual Varon00:40:5708:23:1203:53:3707:18:2303:29:3423:45:43
1012829LapelleMarioURUMaster BIndividual Varon00:41:3508:33:3504:02:2707:07:5803:23:4123:49:16
1110738Arellano GarciaOscarURUSeniorIndividual Varon00:44:2008:36:2004:02:4207:46:1703:17:1324:26:52
1213549Poveda PicazoRamsesESPEliteIndividual Varon00:42:1008:35:5404:02:3007:41:0503:27:2324:29:02
1313625Menini PerezAngel OscarARGSeniorDuo Mix00:40:3508:39:2004:17:3507:41:3503:23:4224:42:47
1413725Giuliani LuchiniMaria LauraARG Duo Mix00:43:5908:39:1404:17:3507:41:3403:23:3924:46:01
1510937Sande ColmanGonzaloURUMaster BDuo Varón00:45:1309:00:1404:02:2507:40:2703:23:3824:51:57
1611403Aquino TarazonaJuber AntonioPERMaster ADuo Varón00:42:0009:18:2504:24:0207:42:0103:05:3725:12:05
1713812Llamosas DongoJaimePERMaster BIndividual Varon00:43:5807:53:5704:16:5908:51:1903:35:3225:21:45
1813324Araujo QuispeDantePERMaster AIndividual Varon00:37:0314:00:0003:15:5705:49:3302:16:0025:58:33
1916852Candia CruzYuberPERMaster BIndividual Varon00:42:2808:45:4104:02:1507:40:3205:00:0026:10:56
2011842Romero MartinezMilkoPERMaster BIndividual Varon00:48:2908:36:1404:52:5208:40:4903:35:3526:33:59
2116243TugnoliTommasoITAMaster BIndividual Varon00:43:4609:35:1805:14:5208:29:2003:05:5727:09:13
2212732Choca PuchalvertRicardoURUSeniorIndividual Varon00:44:3009:00:1704:24:3908:51:0004:32:0327:32:29
2311303Ibarra FloresArmando JavierVENMaster ADuo Varón00:44:1512:18:2604:24:3807:42:0103:05:4228:15:02
2411520Belito VilcaRoger MarioPEREliteDuo Varón00:44:3609:34:4405:08:5608:47:1404:12:3028:28:00
2514815Romero LaizaJesusPEREliteIndividual Varon00:45:1410:07:5304:16:5009:51:5503:27:1728:29:09
2614326Hernandez TavaraJonathan ArmandoPERMaster ADuo Varón00:55:2009:34:4505:08:0108:47:0904:12:2928:37:44
2714226Carbonel VargasRodrigoPERSub 23Duo Varón01:27:2009:34:4305:08:0008:47:1004:12:2929:09:42
2814050Villagomez TenorioSandro LuisPERMaster BDuo Varón00:58:2410:22:5505:09:1609:15:4903:57:1229:43:36
2915616Condor VicuñaFredy GerzyPERMaster AIndividual Varon00:52:2710:09:4905:17:2409:10:5104:52:2530:22:56
3011620Hernandez PeñaRonall PatrickPERSub 23Duo Varón00:44:5711:01:4405:08:5708:47:1705:12:3130:55:26
3115846Carhuancho HerreraOswaldoPERMaster AIndividual Varon00:55:0611:24:4705:37:1009:10:5804:09:3031:17:31
3212633Curbelo PérezJavierURUMaster BIndividual Varon00:48:4711:01:4605:41:2109:51:0003:58:4731:21:41
3316735Gavilan HuamanDavidPEREliteIndividual Varon00:42:3508:23:0403:53:4207:08:1612:00:0032:07:37
3411908Rojas RojasRitter AntonioPERMaster BIndividual Varon03:00:0014:00:0004:26:0108:11:1203:39:3933:16:52
3514150Villagomez TenorioJohn JairoPERMaster ADuo Varón00:46:3210:09:3004:47:2918:15:4503:57:1037:56:26
3611114Huayre GarciaOswaldoPERMaster BIndividual Varon00:47:0221:26:4305:25:1008:11:1003:08:1838:58:23
3716945Bellido SaaverrySamuelPERSeniorIndividual Varon02:00:0011:28:2405:53:1215:18:0405:00:0039:39:40
3810837Rosano CastañoHugo GustavoURUSeniorDuo Varón00:44:0523:00:0004:58:5507:41:0803:23:3939:47:47
3913105Bancovitch BernedoTatiana CristinaPER Individual Varon00:57:4112:23:2006:06:4816:49:2304:48:3241:05:44
4013205Medina NegronJulio CesarPERMaster BDuo Mix00:55:5512:23:3606:06:5116:49:3505:18:5141:34:48
4111702Lanfranco BonillaLuis AlbertoPERSeniorIndividual Varon00:49:0823:00:0005:02:4008:49:2703:55:3941:36:54
4215227Guerra FloresChristiam EdgardoVENMaster AIndividual Varon00:47:0121:00:0005:14:4110:37:1704:31:5542:10:54
4312522Fuster De BracamonteAlberto FranciscoPEREliteDuo Varón00:53:1311:28:1505:53:0120:00:0004:32:1842:46:47
4414511Cotrina LunaMarco AntonioPEREliteIndividual Varon03:00:0023:00:0005:53:1309:18:0403:52:2045:03:37
4515921Quezada PetrocheSergioECUEliteIndividual Varon00:48:1514:00:0017:30:0008:51:2603:58:5145:08:32
4612422Villa-Garcia DevescoviPablo JosePERSeniorDuo Varón00:53:5811:28:1405:52:5227:00:0004:32:1849:47:22
4715118Rivera CruzYanina CarolinaPER Duo Mix01:24:3817:00:0012:30:0014:28:3205:00:0050:23:10
4812140Gomez AduviriOscar HelbertPERMaster AIndividual Varon00:52:1431:00:0005:36:0010:36:4904:27:1452:32:17
4915319Gamboa SotoYoel RodrigoPERSub 23Individual Varon00:49:2014:00:0006:25:1727:00:0005:00:0053:14:37
5014407Capcha MamaniAdemir AnthonyPEREliteIndividual Varon00:48:4110:51:2804:59:0827:00:0018:00:0061:39:17
5117201Pacta BarrionuevoAldoPERMaster BIndividual Varon01:14:3638:00:0005:25:5214:28:1805:45:5464:54:40
5213410De la CruzMarceloPERSeniorIndividual Varon01:07:4831:00:0017:30:0016:27:1410:34:3076:39:32
5312936Tulipán SellanesHolberURUSeniorIndividual Varon00:50:0114:00:0017:30:0027:00:0018:00:0077:20:01
5415017Zuñiga GarciaHector JeanPERMaster ADuo Mix03:00:0014:44:0017:30:0027:00:0018:00:0080:14:00

Clasificación general por equipos

PtoEquipoCompetidoresEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Total
1DM1131 - Tatiana Cristina Bancovitch Bernedo
132 - Julio Cesar Medina Negron
01:53:3624:46:5612:13:3933:38:5882:40:32
2DM2136 - Angel Oscar Menini Perez
137 - Maria Laura Giuliani Luchini
01:24:3417:18:3408:35:1015:23:0949:28:48
3DV1124 - Pablo Jose Villa-Garcia Devescovi
125 - Alberto Francisco Fuster De Bracamonte
01:47:1122:56:2911:45:5347:00:0092:34:09
4DV2108 - Hugo Gustavo Rosano Castaño
109 - Gonzalo Sande Colman
01:29:1832:00:1409:01:2015:21:3564:39:44
5DV3140 - Sandro Luis Villagomez Tenorio
141 - John Jairo Villagomez Tenorio
01:44:5620:32:2509:56:4527:31:3467:40:02
6DV5113 - Armando Javier Ibarra Flores
114 - Juber Antonio Aquino Tarazona
01:26:1521:36:5108:48:4015:24:0253:27:07
7DV6142 - Rodrigo Carbonel Vargas
143 - Jonathan Armando Hernandez Tavara
02:22:4019:09:2810:16:0117:34:1957:47:26
8DV7115 - Roger Mario Belito Vilca
116 - Ronall Patrick Hernandez Peña
01:29:3320:36:2810:17:5317:34:3159:23:26